3cap Consulting Limited, Edinburgh

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
3CAP CONSULTING LIMITED
Reg. office address
2 BELGRAVE PLACE, EH4 3AN, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh Scotland
Company Number
SC370304
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
18/02/2010 - ENSCO 298 LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
18 Dec 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3/7 St. Vincent Place Edinburgh Midlothian EH3 5BQ
7 Craiglockhart Bank Edinburgh Midlothian EH14 1JH
Exchange Tower 19 Canning Street Edinburgh Midlothian EH3 8EH

Description

Keywords:
Management Consultants, Financial Management, Business Consultants
3cap Consulting Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for 3cap Consulting Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 64A Cumberland Street
    EH3 6RE  Edinburgh
    +44 131 608 0801
  2. 64A Cumberland Street
    EH3 6RE  Edinburgh
  3. 64A Cumberland Street
    EH3 6RE  Edinburgh
  4. 5 ST VINCENT ST, 3
    EH3 6SW  Edinburgh
    01312 204139
  5. 104 SAINT STEPHEN STREET
    EH3 5AQ  Edinburgh
  6. 3Rd Floor, 116 Dundas Street
    EH3 5DQ  Edinburgh
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies