AH & Co Limited, Chartered Accountants, Edinburgh

Write review
updated on 05/09/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
08:00 – 16:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  7 h 38 min.
7 h 38 min

Official Data

Official Name
AH&CO LIMITED
Reg. office address
6 LOGIE MILL, EH7 4HG, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh Scotland
Company Number
SC430923
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
10/07/2014 - ANDREW HAMILTON & CO LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
22 Aug 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
38 Dean Park Mews Edinburgh Lothian EH4 1ED Scotland

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Bookkeeping, Accountancy, Chartered Accountants, Auditing, Financial, Tax, Mortgages, Roots, Loan Services
Services
Financial Services
AH & Co Limited, Chartered Accountants is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AH & Co Limited, Chartered Accountants!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 22 LOGIE MILL, BEAVERBANK BUSINESS PARK
    EH7 4HG  Edinburgh
    01315 512100
  2. 29 BEAVERHALL ROAD
    EH7 4JE  Edinburgh
  3. Suite 1, Beaverhall House, 27 Beaverhall Road
    EH7 4JE  Edinburgh
    0131 558 1665
  4. 12A Beaverhall Road
    EH7 4JE  Edinburgh
  5. 17B Claremont Cres
    EH7 4HX  Edinburgh
    0131 556 0739
  6. 23 Rodney Street
    EH7 5HU  Edinburgh
    0131 558 8587
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies