Alpha Space Technology Limited, Edinburgh

Alpha Space Technology Limited
Collins House, Rutland Square
EH1 2AA Edinburgh
City Of Edinburgh Scotland
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
ALPHA GLOBAL VENTURES LIMITED
Reg. office address
COLLINS HOUSE, RUTLAND SQUARE, EH1 2AA, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh
Company Number
SC296038
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
21/06/2017 - ALPHA SPACE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
74901 - Environmental consulting activities
Date of Incorporation
25 Jan 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
10 Wilson Court Kinross KY13 8NA United Kingdom
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Alpha Space Technology Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. COLLINS HOUSE RUTLAND SQUARE
    EH1 2AA  Edinburgh
  2. Collins House Rutland Square
    EH1 2AA  Edinburgh
  3. C/O DLA, RUTLAND SQUARE
    EH1 2AA  Edinburgh
  4. COLLINS HOUSE, RUTLAND SQUARE
    EH1 2AA  Edinburgh
  5. Forth House, 28 Rutland Square
    EH1 2BW  Edinburgh
  6. FORTH HOUSE, 28 RUTLAND SQUARE
    EH1 2BW  Edinburgh
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies