Annan House Limited, Edinburgh

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
ANNAN HOUSE LIMITED
Reg. office address
61 DUBLIN STREET, EH3 6NL, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh Scotland
Company Number
SC313355
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
12/07/2012 - KATALYST PROJECTS LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
12 Dec 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Annan House Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 61 Dublin Street
    EH3 6NL  Edinburgh
  2. 14 ALBANY STREET
    EH1 3QB  Edinburgh
  3. 11A Dublin Street
    EH1 3PG  Edinburgh
  4. 11A DUBLIN STREET
    EH1 3PG  Edinburgh
  5. Glasite Meeting House, 33 Barony Street
    EH3 6NX  Edinburgh
    020 7456 0916
  6. 11A Dublin Street
    EH1 3PG  Edinburgh
    01620 894160
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies