Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMoClosed
TuesdayTu
12:00 – 21:00
WednesdayWe
12:00 – 21:00
ThursdayTh
12:00 – 21:00
FridayFr
12:00 – 22:00
SaturdaySa
12:00 – 22:00
SundaySu
14:00 – 19:00
Closed.
Opens in  1 day 3 h 30 min.
1 day 3 h 30 min

Official Data

Official Name
BOTTLE BARON LTD
Reg. office address
60 CLERK STREET, EH8 9JB, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh
Company Number
SC461820
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
01/07/2014 - BLACK WOLF BOTTLE SHOP LTD
SIC Code
47250 - Retail sale of beverages in specialised stores
Date of Incorporation
18 Oct 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Off-licence, Beverage Retailers, Spirit & Cider Suppliers, Beer Store
Products
Beer, Wines
Bottle Baron is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Bottle Baron

5 from 5

Very good

6 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Bottle Baron!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 61 S Clerk St
    EH8 9PP  Edinburgh
    0131 667 1296
  2. 2 Dalkeith Road
    EH16 5BP  Edinburgh
    0131 667 2855
  3. 84 NICOLSON STREET
    EH8 9EW  Edinburgh
    0131 662 9756
  4. 39 Causewayside
    EH9 1QF  Edinburgh
    0131 662 8512
  5. 91 Newington Road
    EH9 1QW  Edinburgh
    0131 667 2760
  6. 61 Pleasance
    EH8 9TQ  Edinburgh
    0131 667 3327
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies