Bright 3d Limited, Edinburgh

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Official Data

Official Name
BRIGHT 3D LIMITED
Reg. office address
25 GREENSIDE PLACE, EH1 3AA, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh Scotland
Company Number
SC329346
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
12/09/2007 - FORTY EIGHT SHELF (195) LIMITED
SIC Code
96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
15 Aug 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
8Th Floor, the Sugarbond 2 Anderson Place Edinburgh EH6 5NP

Description

Keywords:
Personal Services, Business Support Services, Design Consultants
Bright 3d Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Bright 3d Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 2 Anderson Pl
    EH6 5NP  Edinburgh
    0131 553 3478
  2. Norton Park, 57 Albion Road
    EH6 5NP  Edinburgh
    0131 475 2623
  3. 22 Tennant Street
    EH6 5ND  Edinburgh
    0131 467 7326
  4. 65 Bonnington Road
    EH6 5JQ  Edinburgh
    0131 561 8930
  5. 84-86 Jane St
    EH6 5HG  Edinburgh
    0131 554 3900
  6. 17A Graham Street
    EH6 5QN  Edinburgh
    0131 553 4737
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies