Capital Bank Leasing 12 Limited, Edinburgh

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CAPITAL BANK LEASING 12 LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE MOUND, EH1 1YZ, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh Scotland
Company Number
SC028042
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
NWS 12 LIMITED
SIC Code
64910 - Financial leasing
Date of Incorporation
05 Dec 1950
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Port Hamilton 69 Morrison Street Edinburgh Scotland EH3 8YF Scotland
Level 1, Citymark 150 Fountainbridge Edinburgh EH3 9PE

Description

Keywords:
Financial Leasing Services, Financial Leasing
Capital Bank Leasing 12 Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Capital Bank Leasing 12 Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7-9 North St. David St
    EH2 1AW  Edinburgh
    0131 524 9445
  2. 64A Cumberland Street
    EH3 6RE  Edinburgh
    0131 600 0071
  3. 26 Dublin St
    EH3 6NN  Edinburgh
    0131 297 0248
  4. 105, Milton Road West, Duddingston House
    EH15 1RB  Edinburgh
    0131 563 7493
  5. 50 Murrayburn Rd
    EH14 2SN  Edinburgh
    07802 436732
  6. Turnhouse Road
    EH12 9DN  Edinburgh
    0131 516 2874
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies