Capital Bank Leasing 8 Limited, Edinburgh

write review
updated on 13 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
CAPITAL BANK LEASING 8 LIMITED
Reg. office address
144 MORRISON STREET, EH3 8EX, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh
Company Number
SC049155
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
NWS 8 LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
07 Sep 1971
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Port Hamilton 69 Morrison Street Edinburgh Scotland EH3 8YF Scotland

Description

Keywords:
Financial Leasing Services, Financial Leasing
Capital Bank Leasing 8 Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Capital Bank Leasing 8 Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. LEVEL 1, CITYMARK, 150 FOUNTAINBRIDGE
    EH3 9PE  Edinburgh
    01244 696257
  2. 5TH FLOOR QUARTERMILE TWO, 2 LISTER SQUARE
    EH3 9GL  Edinburgh
  3. 7-9 North St. David St
    EH2 1AW  Edinburgh
    0131 524 9445
  4. 64A Cumberland Street
    EH3 6RE  Edinburgh
    0131 600 0071
  5. 25 LANARK ROAD
    EH14 1TG  Edinburgh
  6. Turnhouse Road
    EH12 9DN  Edinburgh
    0131 516 2874
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies