CB ESCALA LTD, Edinburgh

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
CB ESCALA LTD
Reg. office address
4A RUTLAND SQUARE, EH1 2AS, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh
Company Number
SC427282
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
18/03/2015 - CB BUSINESS CONSULTANCY (SCOTLAND) LTD
18/03/2015 - CB(SCOTLAND) INVESTMENTS LTD
SIC Code
64304 - Activities of open-ended investment companies
Date of Incorporation
29 Jun 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Investment Companies
CB ESCALA LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CB ESCALA LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 30 Rutland Square
    EH1 2BW  Edinburgh
    0131 563 7017
  2. 19 Rutland Square
    EH1 2BB  Edinburgh
    0131 202 9100
  3. 1 RUTLAND COURT
    EH3 8EY  Edinburgh
  4. 50 LOTHIAN ROAD, FESTIVAL SQUARE
    EH3 9WJ  Edinburgh
  5. 50 LOTHIAN ROAD, FESTIVAL SQUARE
    EH3 9WJ  Edinburgh
  6. 50 Lothian Road, Festival Square
    EH3 9WJ  Edinburgh
    8 8582214
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies