EQUILIBRIUM ARTS LTD, Edinburgh

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
EQUILIBRIUM ARTS LTD
Reg. office address
21/5 SPRINGVALLEY TERRACE, EH10 4QB, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh
Company Number
SC391561
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
10/12/2013 - EQUILIBRIUM PHOTOGRAPHY LTD
SIC Code
90030 - Artistic creation
Date of Incorporation
14 Jan 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
4/2 Equilibrium Arts Ltd New Lairdship Yards, Broomhouse Road Edinburgh EH11 3UY
21/5 Springvalley Terrace Edinburgh Midlothian EH10 4QB

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for EQUILIBRIUM ARTS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 316 Morningside Road
    EH10 4QH  Edinburgh
  2. 33A MORNINGSIDE ROAD
    EH10 4DR  Edinburgh
    0131 220 4348
  3. 9 MORNINGSIDE COURT
    EH10 5NY  Edinburgh
  4. 53 LOCKHARTON AVENUE
    EH14 1BB  Edinburgh
    0131 443 2079
  5. 10 Orwell Terrace
    EH11 2DZ  Edinburgh
    0131 346 1405
  6. 30 Grindlay St
    EH3 9AX  Edinburgh
    0131 229 3851
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies