Fortis Lease UK Retail Ltd., Edinburgh

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
FORTIS LEASE UK RETAIL LTD.
Reg. office address
5TH FLOOR QUARTERMILE TWO, 2 LISTER SQUARE, EH3 9GL, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh Scotland
Company Number
SC244156
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
02/10/2003 - BA/CA RETAIL LIMITED
04/06/2003 - YORK PLACE (NO 289) LIMITED
SIC Code
64910 - Financial leasing
Date of Incorporation
18 Feb 2003
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
133 Finnieston Street Glasgow G3 8HB United Kingdom

Description

Keywords:
Financial Leasing Services, Financial Leasing
Fortis Lease UK Retail Ltd. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Fortis Lease UK Retail Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 7-9 North St. David St
    EH2 1AW  Edinburgh
    0131 524 9445
  2. 26 Dublin St
    EH3 6NN  Edinburgh
    0131 297 0248
  3. 64A Cumberland Street
    EH3 6RE  Edinburgh
    0131 600 0071
  4. 105, Milton Road West, Duddingston House
    EH15 1RB  Edinburgh
    0131 563 7493
  5. 50 Murrayburn Rd
    EH14 2SN  Edinburgh
    07802 436732
  6. Turnhouse Road
    EH12 9DN  Edinburgh
    0131 516 2874
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies