G Menzies & Co, Edinburgh

Write review
updated on 24/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
Closed.
Opens in  2 days 4 h 29 min.
2 days 4 h 29 min

Official Data

Official Name
MENZIES ACCOUNTANTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
23 WINDSOR STREET, EH7 5LA, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh Scotland
Company Number
SC294874
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
01/02/2007 - MENZIES ACCOUNTANTS & TAX ADVISORS LTD.
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
23 Dec 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Bookkeeping, Accountancy, Chartered Accountants, Auditing, Financial
Services
Financial Services
G Menzies & Co is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for G Menzies & Co!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 23A Windsor St
    EH7 5LA  Edinburgh
    0131 558 3125
  2. 24 Haddington Place
    EH7 4AF  Edinburgh
    0131 557 2333
  3. 25 HADDINGTON PL
    EH7 4AF  Edinburgh
    0131 557 2397
  4. 9 Annandale St
    EH7 4AW  Edinburgh
    0131 556 9666
  5. 30 ANNANDALE STREET
    EH7 4AN  Edinburgh
    0131 478 7161
  6. 22 Forth Street
    EH1 3LH  Edinburgh
    0131 477 8625
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies