GEOGHEGANS ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED, Edinburgh

Write review
updated on 13/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
Open.
Closes in  7 h 5 min.
7 h 5 min

Official Data

Official Name
GEOGHEGANS ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED
Reg. office address
6 ST. COLME STREET, EH3 6AD, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh
Company Number
SC466193
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
06/06/2016 - DANZIG LIMITED
06/05/2014 - LISTER SQUARE (NO 200) LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Date of Incorporation
19 Dec 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Yably

GEOGHEGANS ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED

5 from 5

Very good

2 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for GEOGHEGANS ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 6 St. Colme Street
    EH3 6AD  Edinburgh
    0131 225 4681
  2. 6 St. Colme Street
    EH3 6AD  Edinburgh
    0131 220 1132
  3. 6 St Colme Street
    EH3 6AD  Edinburgh
    0131 225 4681
  4. 1 St Colme St
    EH3 6AA  Edinburgh
    0131 220 8234
  5. 10 St Colme St
    EH3 6AA  Edinburgh
    0131 538 6605
  6. 24A Ainslie Place
    EH3 6AJ  Edinburgh
    0131 220 4005
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies