Gogeta Limited, Edinburgh

Write review
updated on 09/06/2020

Official Data

Official Name
GOGETA LIMITED
Reg. office address
8 WESTERTON ROAD, EH52 5AU, East Mains Industrial Estate, West Lothian
Company Number
SC292487
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
03/11/2005 - PACIFIC SHELF 1343 LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-269233051
SIC Code
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
01 Nov 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
New Car Dealers, New Car Sales
Services
Car Hire, Car Rental
Gogeta Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Gogeta Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 1/7 Corstorphine Rd
    EH12 6DD  Edinburgh
    0131 313 0011
  2. 1 Corstorphine Rd
    EH12 6DD  Edinburgh
    0131 442 2442
  3. 1 Corstorphine Road
    EH12 6DD  Edinburgh
    0844 856 0078
  4. 1 Corstorphine Road
    EH12 6DD  Edinburgh
    0131 442 5900
  5. 1-7 Corstorphine Rd, 12
    EH12 6DD  Edinburgh
    0131 346 8100
  6. 23 Roseburn St
    EH12 5PE  Edinburgh
    0131 337 5566
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies