Harley Haddow, Edinburgh

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 5 min.
10 h 5 min

Official Data

Official Name
HARLEY HADDOW LIMITED
Reg. office address
124-125 PRINCES STREET, EH2 4AD, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh
Company Number
SC458611
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
20/04/2016 - HARLEY HADDOW (GROUP) LTD
SIC Code
70100 - Activities of head offices
Date of Incorporation
09 Sep 2013
Company Type
Limited Liability Partnership
Previous addresses
8 Coates Crescent Edinburgh Midlothian EH3 7BY

Description

Keywords:
Harleys, Head Office, Corporate Head Office Management, Engineers, Consulting, Consulting Engineers, Structural Consultancy, Civil and Structural Engineers
Services
Building Services, Structural Engineering
Harley Haddow is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Harley Haddow!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby The Chartered Institution of Building Services Engineers branches

  1. Euxton Lane
    PR7 6TB  Euxton
  2. 117 High Street
    CM12 9AH  Billericay