Land & City Properties (Bollington) Limited, Edinburgh

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
LAND & CITY PROPERTIES (BOLLINGTON) LIMITED
Reg. office address
MILLER HOUSE 2 LOCHSIDE VIEW, EDINBURGH PARK, EH12 9DH, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh
Company Number
SC213825
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
12/02/2001 - CASTCLASS LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Date of Incorporation
14 Dec 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

The Miller Group, the UK's largest privately owned Housebuilding, Property Development and Construction Business.


Services
Commercial Building Construction
Categories
Builders
Land & City Properties (Bollington) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Land & City Properties (Bollington) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. MILLER HOUSE, 2 LOCHSIDE VIEW
    EH12 9DH  Edinburgh
    01788 577191
  2. MILLER HOUSE, 2 LOCHSIDE VIEW
    EH12 9DH  Edinburgh
    0870 336 5000
  3. MILLER HOUSE, 2 LOCHSIDE VIEW
    EH12 9DH  Edinburgh
  4. MILLER HOUSE, 2 LOCHSIDE VIEW
    EH12 9DH  Edinburgh
  5. MILLER HOUSE, 2 LOCHSIDE VIEW
    EH12 9DH  Edinburgh
  6. 25A BANKHEAD DRIVE
    EH11 4DN  Edinburgh
    0131 453 3388
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies