Land Options (West) Limited, Edinburgh

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
LAND OPTIONS (WEST) LIMITED
Reg. office address
24/25 ST ANDREW SQUARE, EH2 1AF, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh Scotland
Company Number
SC192466
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
24/08/1999 - LOTHIAN FIFTY (558) LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
11 Jan 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Land Options (West) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11A Dublin Street
    EH1 3PG  Edinburgh
    01620 894160
  2. 11A Dublin Street
    EH1 3PG  Edinburgh
  3. Thistle Street
    EH2 1DF  Edinburgh
  4. 2nd Floor, 11 Thistle Street
    EH2 1DF  Edinburgh
    0131 240 5050
  5. 8 Albany St, Hudson House
    EH1 3QB  Edinburgh
    0131 285 1280
  6. 42 Albany St
    EH1 3QR  Edinburgh
    0131 210 0130
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies