Mnh Limited, Edinburgh

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
MNH LIMITED
Reg. office address
3 FORTH STREET LANE, EH39 4JB, NORTH BERWICK, East Lothian
Company Number
SC106708
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
23/12/2005 - MNH INVESTMENTS LIMITED
04/12/2002 - MUIRFIELD NURSING HOME LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
16 Sep 1987
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Mnh Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11A Dublin Street
    EH1 3PG  Edinburgh
  2. 11A Dublin Street
    EH1 3PG  Edinburgh
    01620 894160
  3. 11A Dublin Street
    EH1 3PG  Edinburgh
  4. 14 ALBANY STREET
    EH1 3QB  Edinburgh
  5. 21 YORK PLACE
    EH1 3EN  Edinburgh
  6. 61 Dublin Street
    EH3 6NL  Edinburgh
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies