PANISERA (UK) LIMITED, Edinburgh

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PANISERA (UK) LIMITED
Reg. office address
272 BATH STREET, G2 4JR, GLASGOW, Glasgow City
Company Number
SC364097
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
27/04/2017 - GT TELFORD LIMITED
08/10/2014 - ALUMNO MILLER TELFORD LIMITED
01/10/2009 - PACIFIC SHELF 1571 LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Date of Incorporation
17 Aug 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
2 Lochside View Edinburgh Park Midlothian Edinburgh EH12 9DH

Description

The Miller Group, the UK's largest privately owned Housebuilding, Property Development and Construction Business.


Services
Commercial Building Construction
Categories
Builders
PANISERA (UK) LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for PANISERA (UK) LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. MILLER HOUSE 2 LOCHSIDE VIEW
    EH12 9DH  Edinburgh
  2. MILLER HOUSE 2 LOCHSIDE VIEW
    EH12 9DH  Edinburgh
  3. MILLER HOUSE, 2 LOCHSIDE VIEW
    EH12 9DH  Edinburgh
    01788 577191
  4. MILLER HOUSE, 2 LOCHSIDE VIEW
    EH12 9DH  Edinburgh
    0870 336 5000
  5. MILLER HOUSE, 2 LOCHSIDE VIEW
    EH12 9DH  Edinburgh
  6. 25A BANKHEAD DRIVE
    EH11 4DN  Edinburgh
    0131 453 3388
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies