Pink Pavlova Vintage Ltd, Edinburgh

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PINK PAVLOVA VINTAGE LTD
Reg. office address
4 COMELY BANK PLACE MEWS, EH4 1EB, Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh
Company Number
SC330928
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
20/09/2011 - BLUE RAG PRINTS LTD.
SIC Code
47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
47791 - Retail sale of antiques including antique books in stores
Date of Incorporation
14 Sep 2007
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Antiques Retailers, Antique Shops, Household Goods, Lighting Fixtures
Categories
Furniture Shop
Pink Pavlova Vintage Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Pink Pavlova Vintage Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 52 DEAN STREET
    EH4 1LQ  Edinburgh
    0131-315-4295
  2. 76 Henderson Row
    EH3 5BJ  Edinburgh
    0131 557 3978
  3. 22 Howe St
    EH3 6TG  Edinburgh
    0131 226 4800
  4. 23B, Howe St
    EH3 6TF  Edinburgh
    0131 556 3257
  5. 16 Queensferry St, West End
    EH2 4QW  Edinburgh
    0131 225 4717
  6. 46 Queen Street
    EH2 3NH  Edinburgh
    0131 226 6932
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies