PLEDGE SECURITY LIMITED, Edinburgh

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
SaturdaySaOpen 24 Hours
SundaySuOpen 24 Hours
MondayMoOpen 24 Hours
TuesdayTuOpen 24 Hours
WednesdayWeOpen 24 Hours
ThursdayThOpen 24 Hours
FridayFrOpen 24 Hours

Official Data

Official Name
PLEDGE SECURITY LIMITED
Reg. office address
HUDSON HOUSE, 8 ALBANY STREET, EH1 3QB, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh Scotland
Company Number
SC432269
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
18/11/2013 - SECURIALERT LIMITED
SIC Code
80100 - Private security activities
80300 - Investigation activities
Date of Incorporation
10 Sep 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Tradesmen and Construction, Civils & Plant Operato, Construction Trades &, Machanical Electrica
Services
Admin & Management, Civils & Plant Operato..., Construction Joiners, Construction Plumbers, Construction Trades & ..., Machanical / Electrica..., Construction Services
PLEDGE SECURITY LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

PLEDGE SECURITY LIMITED

5 from 5

Very good

10 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for PLEDGE SECURITY LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 14 Albany St
    EH1 3QB  Edinburgh
    0131 777 1022
  2. Hudson House, 8 Albany Street
    EH1 3QB  Edinburgh
    08000472601
  3. Hudson House 8 Albany Street
    EH1 3QB  Edinburgh
    07932 581922
  4. 8 Albany St, Hudson House
    EH1 3QB  Edinburgh
    0131 285 1280
  5. Hudson House, 8 Albany Street
    EH1 3QB  Edinburgh
    0131 235 2403
  6. 42 Albany St
    EH1 3QR  Edinburgh
    0131 210 0130
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies