Premco Uk Underwriting Ltd, Edinburgh

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
PREMCO UK UNDERWRITING LIMITED
Reg. office address
9 NEWMILLS CRESCENT, EH14 5SX, BALERNO, City of Edinburgh Scotland
Company Number
SC267687
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
15/12/2010 - PREMIER COMMERCIAL (DIRECT) LIMITED
08/04/2010 - PREMCO UK UNDERWRITING LIMITED
SIC Code
66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Date of Incorporation
11 May 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
1a Lansdowne Crescent Edinburgh EH12 5EQ

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Agents, Underwriting, Insurance
Services
Finance
Premco Uk Underwriting Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Premco Uk Underwriting Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. QUARTERMILE ONE, 15, LAURISTON PLACE
    EH3 9EP  Edinburgh
  2. Map view of similar nearby companies