Pro Cut Joinery & Building Ltd., Edinburgh

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated yesterday

Opening Times

MondayMo
08:00 – 19:00
TuesdayTu
08:00 – 19:00
WednesdayWe
08:00 – 19:00
ThursdayTh
08:00 – 19:00
FridayFr
08:00 – 19:00
SaturdaySa
08:00 – 12:00
SundaySuClosed
Open.
Closes in  17 min.
17 min

Official Data

Official Name
PRO CUT JOINERY & BUILDING LTD.
Reg. office address
148 GLASGOW ROAD, EH12 8LS, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh Scotland
Company Number
SC344505
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
29/06/2010 - PRO CUT JOINERY LIMITED
SIC Code
43320 - Joinery installation
Date of Incorporation
17 Jun 2008
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
47 Longstone Grove Edinburgh EH14 2BT

Description

We pride ourselves on a 100\% pass rate on all building warrant jobs we have taken on to date. We supply an efficient, clean and tidy first class service ranging from a small repair job including, Kitchens, Bathrooms, Floors, Doors, Decking &Fencing, Staircases, Windows, Conservatory’s to the larger projects.


Keywords:
Local Business, Professional Services
Products
doors, windows
Services
renovations, Joinery, Joinery Installation
Categories
Builders, Carpenters, Building Contractors, General Contractors
Available payment methods
  • Cheque
    Cheque
Pro Cut Joinery & Building Ltd. is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Good

Yably - Best place for reviews & ratings

Check out 20 ratings & reviews from 3 sources on yably.co.uk now.


Be the first to write a review for Pro Cut Joinery & Building Ltd.!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. 65/1 North Gyle Terrace
    EH12 8JY  Edinburgh
    0131 339 4676
  2. Miller House, 2 Lochside View, Edinburgh Park
    EH12 9DH  Edinburgh
    0131 603 9800
  3. WESTPOINT 4 REDHEUGHS RIGG
    EH12 9DQ  Edinburgh
  4. 4 Redheughs Rigg
    EH12 9DQ  Edinburgh
  5. 2 Lochside View
    EH12 1LB  Edinburgh
    0131 200 4400
  6. 2 Lochside View
    EH12 9DH  Edinburgh
    0870 336 5000
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies