Raeburn Place Development Limited, Edinburgh

Write review
updated on 12/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
RAEBURN PLACE DEVELOPMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
THISTLE STREET, EH2 1DF, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh
Company Number
SC403946
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
06/10/2011 - DUNWILCO (1716) LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
Date of Incorporation
22 Jul 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
4Th Floor Saltire Court 20 Castle Terrace Edinburgh Lothian EH1 2EN United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Raeburn Place Development Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGERS LTD 2ND FLOOR, 11 THISTLE STREET
    EH2 1DF  Edinburgh
  2. C/O INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGERS LTD 2ND FLOOR, 11 THISTLE STREET
    EH2 1DF  Edinburgh
  3. 2nd Floor, 11 Thistle Street
    EH2 1DF  Edinburgh
    0131 240 5050
  4. 21-23 Thistle St, Thistle House
    EH2 1DF  Edinburgh
    0131 332 1002
  5. 15 Queen St
    EH2 1JE  Edinburgh
    0131 357 1500
  6. 80 Hanover St
    EH2 1EL  Edinburgh
    0131 322 1267
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies