SAILOUTS LIMITED, Edinburgh

write review
updated on 18 February 2019

Official Data

Official Name
SAILOUTS LIMITED
Reg. office address
11A DUBLIN STREET, EH1 3PG, Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh
Company Number
SC444736
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
2018-11-26 - JLJC LTD, 2017-03-09 - J LOUGHRAN JOINERY LTD.
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
43320 - Joinery installation
Date of Incorporation
11 Mar 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Property Developers
Services
Joinery Installation
SAILOUTS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SAILOUTS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 11A Dublin Street
    EH1 3PG  Edinburgh
  2. 21 YORK PLACE
    EH1 3EN  Edinburgh
  3. 8 Albany St, Hudson House
    EH1 3QB  Edinburgh
    0131 285 1280
  4. 21 York Place
    EH1 3EN  Edinburgh
    01355 235528
  5. 13/11 Birchwood View
    EH12 8QB  Edinburgh
    01506 444235
  6. 93 George Street
    EH2 3ES  Edinburgh
    0131 235 2733
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies