SKB INDEPENDENT INSURANCE BROKERS LTD, Edinburgh

Write review
updated on 30/07/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:00
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  2 h 1 min.
2 h 1 min

Official Data

Official Name
SKB INDEPENDENT INSURANCE BROKERS LTD
Reg. office address
3 COATES PLACE, EH3 7AA, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh
Company Number
SC429020
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
2019-01-18 - SKB RISK SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
65120 - Non-life insurance
Date of Incorporation
25 Jul 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Insurance Agents, Non-Life Insurance, Insurance Brokers
SKB INDEPENDENT INSURANCE BROKERS LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for SKB INDEPENDENT INSURANCE BROKERS LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. County House, 20-22 Torphichen Street
    EH3 8JB  Edinburgh
    0131 222 3200
  2. 26 West Maitland Street
    EH12 5DY  Edinburgh
    0131 517 9997
  3. 26 West Maitland Street
    EH12 5DY  Edinburgh
  4. 1A Lansdowne Crescent
    EH12 5EQ  Edinburgh
    0131 623 6232
  5. C B C HOUSE 24 CANNING STREET
    EH3 8EG  Edinburgh
    0131 272 2740
  6. 11 COATES CRESCENT
    EH3 7AT  Edinburgh
    0131 225 9136
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies