Stobhill Healthcare Facilities Limited, Edinburgh

write review
updated on 12 October 2018

Official Data

Official Name
STOBHILL HEALTHCARE FACILITIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
2ND FLOOR, 11 THISTLE STREET, EH2 1DF, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh Scotland
Company Number
SC275420
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
10/01/2005 - DUNWILCO (1195) LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
86101 - Hospital activities
Date of Incorporation
01 Nov 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Infrastructure Managers Ltd 2Nd Floor 11 Thistle Street Edinburgh EH2 1DF

Description

Keywords:
Hospital, Business Support, Business Advice
Services
Medical Services
Stobhill Healthcare Facilities Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Stobhill Healthcare Facilities Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGERS LTD 2ND FLOOR, 11 THISTLE STREET
    EH2 1DF  Edinburgh
  2. C/O INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGERS LTD 2ND FLOOR, 11 THISTLE STREET
    EH2 1DF  Edinburgh
  3. 16 Forth Street
    EH1 3LH  Edinburgh
    0131 510 0232
  4. 61/10 Leith Street
    EH1 3AU  Edinburgh
    0345 045 4845
  5. Argyle House, 3 Lady Lawson Street
    EH3 9DR  Edinburgh
    0131 220 9920
  6. Nicolson Street
    EH8 9DW  Edinburgh
    0131 527 1600
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies