Summit Holdings (Wishaw) Limited, Edinburgh

write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
SUMMIT HOLDINGS (WISHAW) LIMITED
Reg. office address
2ND FLOOR, 11 THISTLE STREET, EH2 1DF, EDINBURGH, City of Edinburgh Scotland
Company Number
SC173083
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
21/02/2001 - SUMMIT HOLDINGS (LAW) LIMITED
22/05/1998 - SUMMIT HEALTHCARE HOLDINGS LIMITED
23/04/1998 - SUMMIT HEALTHCARE LIMITED
SIC Code
86101 - Hospital activities
Date of Incorporation
28 Feb 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Infrastructure Managers Ltd 2Nd Floor 11 Thistle Street Edinburgh EH2 1DF

Description

Keywords:
Hospital
Services
Medical Services
Summit Holdings (Wishaw) Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Summit Holdings (Wishaw) Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. C/O INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGERS LTD 2ND FLOOR, 11 THISTLE STREET
    EH2 1DF  Edinburgh
  2. C/O INFRASTRUCTURE MANAGERS LTD 2ND FLOOR, 11 THISTLE STREET
    EH2 1DF  Edinburgh
  3. 16 Forth Street
    EH1 3LH  Edinburgh
    0131 510 0232
  4. 61/10 Leith Street
    EH1 3AU  Edinburgh
    0345 045 4845
  5. Argyle House, 3 Lady Lawson Street
    EH3 9DR  Edinburgh
    0131 220 9920
  6. Nicolson Street
    EH8 9DW  Edinburgh
    0131 527 1600
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies