Surveying Solutions Limited Edinburgh

Write review
updated on 30/06/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
MondayMo
09:00 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 17:30
FridayFr
09:00 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
Closed.
Opens in  36 min.
36 min

Official Data

Official Name
SURVEYING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
34/36 ROSE STREET NORTH LANE, EH2 2NP, Edinburgh, City of Edinburgh
Company Number
SC195564
Jurisdiction
Scotland
Previous Names
12/06/2001 - SPEIRS GUMLEY F M LIMITED
SIC Code
71129 - Other engineering activities
Date of Incorporation
22 Apr 1999
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Surveying Solutions Limited Edinburgh is world leading when it comes to setting standards in land, properties and constructions. When it comes to these, information is key. That is why the company makes sure every client is well informed. Meaningful information such as important events, training and development will be provided. For any other related services, you can visit the Surveying Solutions Limited Edinburgh in Edinburgh at 34/36 Rose Street, North Lane, EH2 2NP.


Keywords:
Surveyors, Chartered Surveyors, Land Services, Property Services, Specialist Training Services, Building Consultancy
Services
Engineering, Building Surveying, Building
Categories
Building Surveyors
Surveying Solutions Limited Edinburgh is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Surveying Solutions Limited Edinburgh!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 38 Thistle Street
    EH2 1EN  Edinburgh
    0131 220 6668
  2. 93 George Street
    EH2 3ES  Edinburgh
    0131 240 1270
  3. 7-9 North St David Street
    EH2 1AW  Edinburgh
    0131 476 0866
  4. Hudson House
    EH1 3QB  Edinburgh
    0131 564 0738
  5. 42 Charlotte Square
    EH2 4HQ  Edinburgh
    0131 247 1450
  6. 6 Darnaway Street
    EH3 6BG  Edinburgh
    0131 564 1310
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies